ART / Lithographs / Litographs 12213490
*
nr 1221 3490
Hasse Hasselgren
(1933-2002)
2 pcs, Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002). Signerade -76, 250-upplaga. Subject: 42x28,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002), Signerade -76,250-upplaga. Motivet: 42x28
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:41:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/11 20:09:56
1
100 kr
3/12 18:01:16
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: hasse hasselgren litografier
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Hasse Hasselgren
nr 1221 3490
Hasse Hasselgren
(1933-2002)
2 pcs, Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002). Signerade -76, 250-upplaga. Subject: 42x28,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Hasse Hasselgren (1933-2002), Signerade -76,250-upplaga. Motivet: 42x28
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/11 20:09:56 | 1 | 100 kr |
3/12 18:01:16 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: hasse hasselgren litografier
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45